Copa do Mundo 2018 – Seleções convocadas

Grupo A
Rússia
Goleiros: Igor Akinfeev (CSKA), Vladimir Gabulov (Club Brugge), Soslan Dzhanaev (Rubin Kazan) e Andrei Luniov (Zenit).

Defensores: Vladimir Granat (Rubin Kazan), Ruslan Kambolov (Rubin Kazan), Fiodor Kudriashov (Rubin Kazan), Ilia Kutepov (Spartak), Roman Neustadter (Fenerbahce), Kostantin Rausch (Dínamo Moscow), Andrey Semenov (Akhmat Grozny), Igor Smolnikov (Zenit) e Mário Fernandes (CSKA).

Meio-campistas: Yuri Gazinskiy (Krasnodar), Alexandr Golovin (CSKA), Alan Dzagoev (CSKA), Alexandr Yerokhin (Zenit), Yuri Zhirkov (Zenit), Roman Zobnin (Spartak), Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit), Anton Miranchuk (Lokomotiv), Alexandr Samedov (Spartak), Alexandr Tashaev (Dínamo Moscow) e Denis Cheryshev (Villarreal).

Atacantes: Artiom Dzyuba (Arsenal Tula), Alexei Miranchuk (Lokomotiv), Fiodor Smolov (Krasnodar) e Fiodor Chalov (CSKA).

Egito
Goleiros: Essam El Hadary (Al Tauun), Mohamed el Shennawy (Al Ahly), Sherif Ekramy (Al Ahly) e Mohamed Awad (Ismailiya).

Defensores: Ahmed Fathi (Al Ahly), Saad Samir (Al Ahly), Ayman Ashraf (Al Ahly), Mahmoud Hamdy (Zamalek), Mohamed Abdel Shafy (Al Fateh), Ahmed Hegazi e Ali Gabr (West Bromwich), Ahmed Elmohamady (Aston Villa), Karim Hafez (Lens), Omar Gaber (Los Angeles FC) e Amro Tarek (Orlando).

Meio-campistas: Tarek Hamed (Zamalek), Mahmoud Abdel Aziz (Zamalek), Shikabala (Al Raed), Abdallah Said (KuPS), Sam Morsy (Wigan), Mohamed Elneny (Arsenal), Kahraba (Al Itihad), Ramadan Sobhi (Stoke), Trezeguet (Kasimpasa) e Amr Warda (Atromitos).

Atacantes: Marwan Mohsen (Al Ahly), Ahmed Gomaa (Al Masri), Ahmed Hassan Kouka (Sporting de Braga) e Mohamed Salah (Liverpool).

Uruguai
Goleiros: Fernando Muslera (Galatasaray), Martin Silva (Vasco), Martín Campaña (Independiente)

Defensores: Diego Godín (Atlético de Madrid7), Sebastián Coates (Sporting), José Maria Giménez (Atlético de Madrid), Maxi Pereira (Porto), Gastón Silva (Independiente), Martín Cáceres (Lazio), Guillermo Varela (Peñarol)

Meio-campistas: Nahitan Nández (Boca Juniors), Lucas Torreira (Sampdoria), Matías Vecino (Inter de Milão), Federico Valverde (Deportivo de La Coruña), Rodrigo Bentancur (Juventus), Carlos Sánchez (Monterrey), De Arrascaeta (Cruzeiro), Diego Laxalt (Genoa), Cristian Rodríguez (Peñarol), Urreta (Monterrey), Nicolás Lodeiro (Seattle Sounders), Gastón Ramírez (Sampdoria)

Atacantes: Cristhian Stuani (Girona), Maximiliano Gómez (Celta), Edinson Cavani (PSG), Luis Suárez (Barcelona)

Grupo B
Portugal
Goleiros – Anthony Lopes (Lyon), Beto (Goztepe) e Rui Patrício (Sporting)

Defensores – Antunes (Getafe), Bruno Alves (Rangers), Cédric Soares (Southampton), João Cancelo (Inter), José Fonte (Dalian Yifang), Luís Neto (Fenerbahçe), Mário Rui (Napoli), Nélson Semedo (Barcelona), Pepe (Besiktas), Raphael Guerreiro (Dortmund), Ricardo Pereira (Porto), Rolando (Olympique de Marseille) e Rúben Dias (Benfica)

Meio-campistas – Adrien Silva (Leicester), André Gomes (Barcelona), Bruno Fernandes (Sporting), João Mário (West Ham), João Moutinho (Mônaco), Manuel Fernandes (Lokomotiv), Rúben Neves (Wolverhampton), Sérgio Oliveira (Porto) e William Carvalho (Sporting)

Atacantes – André Silva (Milan), Bernardo Silva (Manchester City), Cristiano Ronaldo (Real Madrid), Éder (Lokomotiv), Gelson Martins (Sporting), Gonçalo Guedes (Valência), Nani (Lazio), Paulinho (Braga), Ricardo Quaresma (Besiktas) e Ronny Lopes (Mônaco)

Irã
Goleiros: Alireza Beiranvand (Persepolis), Seyed Hossein Hosseini (Esteghlal), Rashid Mazaheri (Zob Ahan) e Amir Abedzadeh (Marítimo).

Defnsores: Ramin Rezaeian (Oostende), Voria Ghafouri (Esteghlal), Steven Beitashour (Los Angeles FC), Seyed Jalal Hosseini (Persepolis), Mohammad Reza Khanzadeh (Padideh), Morteza Pouraliganji (Al Sadd), Mohammad Ansari (Persepolis), Pejman Montazeri (Esteghlal), Seyed Majid Hosseini (Esteghlal), Milad Mohammadi (Akhmat Grozny), Omid Nourafkan (Esteghlal), Saeid Aghaei (Sepahan) e Roozbeh Cheshmi (Esteghlal).

Meio-campistas: Saeid Ezatolahi (Amkar Perm), Massoud Shojaei (AEK Atenas), Ahmad Abdolahzadeh (Foolad), Saman Ghoddos (Östersund), Mahdi Torabi (Saipa), Ashkan Dejagah (Nottingham Forest), Omid Ebrahimi (Esteghlal), Ehsan Hajsafi (Olympiacos), Ali Karimi (Sepahan), Soroush Rafiei (Al-Khor), Ali Gholizadeh (Saipa) e Vahid Amiri (Persepolis).

Atacantes: Alireza Jahanbakhsh (AZ Alkmaar), Karim Ansarifard (Olympiacos), Mahdi Taremi (Al-Gharafa), Sardar Azmoun (Rubin Kazan), Reza Ghoochannejhad (Heerenveen) e Kaveh Rezaei (Charleroi).

Grupo C
Austrália
Goleiros: Mat Ryan (Brighton), Danny Vukovic (Genk), Brad Jones (Feyenoord) e Mitch Langerak (Nagoya Grampus).

Defensores: Aziz Behich (Bursaspor), Milos Degenek (Yokohama F. Marinos), Matthew Jurman (Suwon Bluewings/Cor), James Meredith (Millwall), Josh Risdon (Western Sydney Wanderers), Trent Sainsbury (Grasshoppers), Aleksandar Susnjar (Mlada Boleslav), Bailey Wright (Bristol City), Alex Gersbach (Lens) e Fran Karacic (Lokomotiv Zagreb).

Meio-campistas: Josh Brillante (Sydney FC), Mile Jedinak (Aston Villa), Mark Milligan (Al Ahli), Robbie Kruse (Bochum), Jackson Irvine (Hull City), Massimo Luongo (Queens Park Rangers), Aaron Mooy (Huddersfield), Tom Rogic (Celtic) e James Troisi (Melbourne Victory).

Atacantes: Tim Cahill (Millwall), Tomi Juric (Lucerna), Matthew Leckie (Hertha Berlim), Andrew Nabbout (Urawa Red Diamonds), Nikita Rukavytsya (Maccabi Haifa), Dimitri Petratos (Newcastle Jets), Jamie Maclaren (Hibernian), Daniel Arzani (Melbourne City) e Apostolos Giannou (AEK Larnaca).

Dinamarca
Goleiros: Kasper Schmeichel (Leicester), Jonas Lössl (Huddersfield), Frederik Ronnow (Brondby) e Jesper Hansen (Midtjylland)

Defensores: Simon Kjaer (Sevilla), Andreas Christensen (Chelsea), Mathias Zanka Jorgensen (Huddersfield), Jannik Vestergaard (Borussia Mönchengladbach), Andreas Bjelland (Brentford), Henrik Dalsgaard (Brentford), Peter Ankersen (Kopenhague), Jens Stryger (Udinese), Riza Durmisi (Bétis), Jonas Knudsen (Ipswich) e Nicolai Boilesen (Kopenhage).

Meio-campistas: William Kvist (Kopenhague), Thomas Delaney (Werder Bremen), Lukas Lerager (Bordeaux) Lasse Schöne (Ajax), Mike Jensen (Rosenborg), Christian Eriksen (Tottenham), Daniel Wass (Celta de Vigo), Pierre-Emile Hojbjerg (Southampton), Mathias Jensen (FC Nordsjælland), Michael Krohn-Dehli (Deportivo) e Robert Skov (Kopenhage).

Atacantes: Pione Sisto (Celta de Vigo), Martin Braithwaite (Bordéus), Andreas Cornelius (Atalanta), Viktor Fischer (Kopenhage), Yussuf Poulsen (Leipzig), Nicolai Jorgensen, (Feyenoord), Nicklas Bendtner (Rosenborg), Kasper Dolberg (Ajax) e Kenneth Zohore (Cardiff).

Peru
Goleiros: Pedro Gallese (Vera Cruz), Carlos Cáceda (Vera Cruz) e José Carvallo (UTC)

Defensores: Aldo Corzo (Universitário), Luis Advíncula (Lobos Buap), Miguel Araujo (Alianza Lima), Alberto Rodríguez (Junior Barranquilla), Christian Ramos (Vera Cruz), Anderson Santamaría (Puebla), Luis Abram (Vélez Sarsfield) e Miguel Trauco (Flamengo)

Meio-campistas: Renato Tapia (Feyenoord), Pedro Aquino (Lobos Buap), Yoshimar Yotún (Orlando City), Sergio Peña (Granada), Edison Flores (Aalborg), Paolo Hurtado (Vitória de Guimarães), Wilder Cartagena (Vera Cruz) Nilson Loyola (Melgar), Christian Cueva (São Paulo-BRA) e André Carrillo (Watford)

Atacantes: Jefferson Farfán (Lokomotiv Moscou), Andy Polo (Portland Timbers) e Raúl Ruidíaz (Monarcas Morelia)

Grupo D
Argentina
Goleiros: Sergio Romero (Manchester United), Wilfredo Caballero (Chelsea), Franco Armani (River) e Nahuel Guzmán (Tigres).

Defensores: Gabriel Mercado (Sevilla), Eduardo Salvio (Benfica), Federico Fazio (Roma), Nicolás Otamendi (Manchester City), Marcos Acuña (Sporting), Nicolás Tagliafico (Ajax), Marcos Rojo (Manchester United), Ramiro Funes Mori (Everton), Javier Mascherano (Hebei Fortune), Germán Pezzella (Fiorentina) e Cristian Ansaldi (Torino).

Meio-campistas: Manuel Lanzini (West Ham), Lucas Biglia (Milan), Giovani Lo Celso (PSG), Ángel Di María (PSG), Guido Pizarro (Sevilla), Éver Banega (Sevilla), Leandro Paredes (Zenit), Enzo Pérez (River), Rodrigo Battaglia (Sporting), Pablo Pérez (Boca), Maximiliano Meza (Independiente), Ricardo Centurión (Racing) e Cristian Pavón (Boca).

Atacantes: Lionel Messi (Barcelona), Paulo Dybala (Juventus), Sergio Agüero (Manchester City), Gonzalo Higuaín (Juventus), Diego Perotti (Roma), Mauro Icardi (Inter) e Lautaro Martínez (Racing).

Croácia
Goleiros: Danijel Subasic (Mônaco), Lovre Kalinic (Gent), Dominik Livakovic (Dínamo Zagreb) e Karlo Letica (Hadjuk Split).

Defensores: Vedran Corluka (Lokomotiv), Domagoj Vida (Besiktas), Ivan Strinic (Sampdoria), Dejan Lovren (Liverpool), Sime Vrsaljko (Atlético de Madrid), Josip Pivaric (Dínamo Kiev), Tin Jedvaj (Bayer Leverkusen), Matej Mitrovic (Club Brugge), Borna Barisic (Osijek), Zoran Nizic (Hajduk), Duje Caleta-Car (Salzburg) e Borna Sosa (Dínamo Zagreb).

Meio-campistas: Luka Modric (Real Madrid), Ivan Rakitic (Barcelona), Mateo Kovacic (Real Madrid), Milan Badelj (Fiorentina), Marcelo Brozovic (Inter), Marko Rog (Napoli), Mario Pasalic (Spartak Moscovo) e Filip Bradaric (Rijeka).

Atacantes: Mario Mandzukic (Juventus), Ivan Perisic (Inter Milão), Nikola Kalinic (AC Milan), Andrej Kramaric (Hoffenheim), Marko Pjaca (Schalke 04), Ante Rebic (Eintracht Frankfurt), Duje Cop (Standard Liège) e Ivan Santini (Caen).

Islândia
Goleiros: Hannes Pór Halldórsson (Randers), Frederik Schram (Roskilde) e Rúnar Alex Rúnarsson (Nordsjaelland);

Defensores: Ari Freyr Skúlason (Lokeren), Hördur B. Magnússon (Bristol City), Hólmar Örn Eyjólfsson (Levski Sofia), Kári Árnason (Aerdeen), Sverrir Ingi Ingason (Rostov), Ragnar Sigurdsson (Rostov), Samúel K. Fridjónsson (Valerenga) e Birkir Már Saevarsson (Valur);

Meio-capistas: Jóhann Berg Gudmundsson (Burnley), Arnór Ingvi Traustason (Mälmo), Aron Einar Gunnarsson (Cardiff City), Ólafur Ingi Skúlason (Karabukspor), Gylfi Sigurdsson (Everton), Emil Hallfredsson (Udinese) e Birkir Bjarnason (Aston Villa);

Atacantes: Rúrik Gíslason (Sandhausen), Björn B. Sigurdarson (Rostov), Albert Gudmundsson (PSV), Alfred Finnbogason (Augsburg) e Jón Dadi Bödvarsson (Reading).

Nigéria
Guarda-redes: Ikechukwu Ezenwa (Enyimba FC); Francis Uzoho (Deportivo); Daniel Akpeyi (Chippa United); Dele Ajiboye (Plateau United)

Defesas: Abdullahi Shehu (Bursaspor); Tyronne Ebuehi (Ado Den Haag); Olaoluwa Aina (Hull City); Elderson Echiejile (Cercle Brugge); Brian Idowu (Amkar Perm); Chidozie Awaziem (Nantes); William Ekong (Bursaspor); Leon Balogun (Mainz); Kenneth Omeruo (Kasimpasa); Stephen Eze (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

Médios: Mikel John Obi (Tianjin Teda); Ogenyi Onazi (Trabzonspor); Wilfred Ndidi (Leicester City); Oghenekaro Etebo (Las Palmas); John Ogu (Hapoel Be’er Sheva); Uche Agbo (Standard Liege); Joel Obi (Torino); Mikel Agu (Bursaspor)

Atacantes: Ahmed Musa (CSKA); Kelechi Iheanacho (Leicester City); Moses Simon (KAA Gent); Victor Moses (Chelsea); Odion Ighalo (Changchun Yatai); Alex Iwobi (Arsenal); Nwankwo Simeon (Crotone); Junior Lokosa (Kano Pillars)

Grupo E
Brasil
Goleiros: Alisson (Roma), Ederson (Manchester City) e Cássio (Corinthians)

Defensores: Danilo (Manchester City), Fagner (Corinthians), Marcelo (Real Madrid), Filipe Luís (Atlético Madrid), Miranda (Inter Milão), Marquinhos (Paris SG), Thiago Silva (Paris SG) e Geromel (Grêmio);

Meio-campistas: Casemiro (Real Madrid), Fernandinho (Manchester City), Paulinho (Barcelona), Renato Augusto (Beijing Guoan), Fred (Shakhtar), Philippe Coutinho (Barcelona) e Willian (Chelsea)

Atacantes: Neymar (Paris SG), Douglas Costa (Juventus), Gabriel Jesus (Manchester City), Roberto Firmino (Liverpool) e Taison (Shakhtar).

Costa Rica
Goleiros: Keylor Navas (Real Madrid), Leonel Moreira (Herediano) e Patrick Pemberton (Alajuelense).

Defensores: Cristian Gamboa (Celtic), Ian Smith (Norrkoping), Ronald Matarrita (New York City), Bryan Oviedo (Sunderland), Óscar Duarte (Espanyol), Giancarlo González (Bolonha), Francisco Calvo (Minesota United), Kendall Waston (Vancouver Whitecaps) e Johnny Acosta (Águilas Doradas).

Meio-campistas: David Guzmán (Portland Timbers), Yeltsin Tejeda (Lausana), Celso Borges (Deportivo Coruña), Randall Azofeifa (Herediano), Rodney Wallace (New York City), Bryan Ruiz (Sporting) e Christian Bolaños (Saprissa).

Atacantes: Daniel Colindres (Saprissa), Johan Venegas (Saprissa), Joel Campbell (Bétis) e Marco Ureña (Los Ángeles FC).

Grupo F
Alemanha
Goleiros: Berd Leno (Bayer Leverkusen), Manuel Neuer (Bayern), Marc-André ter Stegen (Barcelona) e Kevin Trapp (PSG).

Defensores: Jérôme Boateng, Mats Hummels, Joshua Kimmich, Niklas Süle (Bayern), Mathias Ginter (Borussia Mönchengladbach), Jonas Hector (Colônia), Marvin Plattenhardt (Hertha), Antonio Rüdiger (Chelsea), Jonathan Tah (Bayer Leverkusen)

Meio-campistas: Julian Brandt (Bayer Leverkusen), Julian Draxler (PSG), Leon Goretzka (Schalke), Ilkay Gündogan (Manchester City), Sami Khedira (Juventus), Toni Kroos (Real Madrid), Thomas Müller, Sebastian Rudy (Bayern), Marco Reus (Borussia Dortmund).

Atacantes: Mario Gómez (Stuttgart), Leroy Sané (Manchester Ciy), Nils Petersen (Freiburg), Timo Werner (RB Leipzig)

Coréia do Sul
Goleiros: Kim Seung-gyu (Vissel Kobe), Kim Jin-hyeon (Cerezo Osaka) e Cho Hyun-woo (Daegu FC).

Defensores: Kim young-gwon (Guangzhou Evergrande), Jang Hyun-soo (FC Tokyo), Jung Seung-hyun (Sagan Tosu), Yun Yong-sun (Seongnam FC), Kwon Kyung-won (Tianjin Quanjian), Oh Ban-suk (Jeju United), Kim Jin-su (Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors), Kim Min-woo (Sangju Sangmu), Park Joo-ho (Ulsan Hyundai), Hong Chul (Sangju Sangmu), Lee Yong (Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors) e Go Yo-han (FC Seoul).

Meio-campistas: Ki Sung-yueng (Swansea), Jung Woo-young (Vissel Kobe), Kwon Chang-hoon (Dijon), Ju Se-jong (Asan Mugunghwa), Koo Ja-cheol (Augsburgo), Lee Jae-sung (Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors), Lee Seung-woo (Verona), Lee Chung-yong (Crystal Palace) e Moon Seon-min (Incheon United).

Atacantes: Kim Shin-wook (Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors), Son Heung-min (Tottenham), Lee Keun-ho (Gangwon FC) e Hwang Hee-chan (Salzburg).

México
Goleiros: Guillermo Ochoa (Standard Liége), José de Jesús Corona (Cruz Azul) e Alfredo Talavera (Toluca).

Defensores: Carlos Salcedo (Frankfurt), Néstor Araujo (Santos Laguna), Diego Reyes (Porto), Héctor Moreno (Real Sociedad), Hugo Ayala (Tigres), Oswaldo Alanís (Getafe), Edson Álvarez (América), Jesús Gallardo (Pumas) e Miguel Layún (Sevilla).

Meio-campistas: Jesús Molina (Monterrey), Rafael Márquez (Atlas), Héctor Herrera (Porto), Jonathan dos Santos (LA Galaxy), Andrés Guardado (Bétis), Erick Gutiérrez (Pachuca), Marco Fabián (Frankfurt) e Giovanni dos Santos (LA Galaxy).

Atacantes: Javier Hernández (West Ham), Raúl Jiménez (Benfica), Oribe Peralta (América), Jesús Corona (Porto), Carlos Vela (Los Angeles FC), Javier Aquino (Tigres), Hirving Lozano (PSV) e Jurgen Damm (Tigres).

Suécia
Goleiros: Robin Olsen (Kopenhage), Karl-Johan Johnsson (Guingamp) e Kristoffer Nordfeldt (Swansea)

Defensores: Mikael Lustig (Celtic), Emil Krafth (Bologna), Andreas Granqvist (Krasnodar), Victor Nilsson-Lindelöf (Manchester United), Pontus Jansson (Leeds United), Filip Helander (Bologna), Ludwig Augustinsson (Werder Bremen) e Martin Olsson (Swansea)

Meio-campistas: Emil Forsberg (RB Leipzig), Jimmy Durmaz (Toulouse), Sebastian Larsson (Hull City), Albin Ekdal (Hamburgo), Viktor Claesson (Krasnodar), Gustav Svensson (Seattle Sounders), Oscar Hiljemark (Genoa) e Marcus Rohdén (Crotone)

Atacantes: Marcus Berg (Al Ain), Ola Toivonen (Toulouse), John Guidetti (Alavés) e Isaac Kiese Thelin (Waasland-Beveren)

Grupo G
Inglaterra

Goleiros: Jordan Pickford (Everton), Jack Butland (Stoke City) e Nick Pope (Burnley);

Defensores: Alexander-Arnold (Liverpool), Cahill (Chelsea), Delph, Stones e Walker (Manchester City), Phil Jones e Ashley Young (Manchester United), Danny Rose e Trippier (Tottenham) e Harry Maguire (Leicester);

Meio-campistas: Dier e Dele Alli (Tottenham), Jordan Henderson (Liverpool), Lingard (Manchester United) e Loftus-Cheek (Crystal Palace);

Atacantes: Raheem Sterling (Manchester City), Marcus Rashford (Manchester United), Harry Kane (Tottenham), Jamie Vardy (Leicester) e Danny Welbeck (Arsenal).

Panamá
Goleiros: Jaime Penedo (Dínamo Bucareste), José Calderón (Chorrillo) e Alex Rodríguez (San Francisco FC).

Defensores: Azmahar Ariano (Patriotas), Felipe Baloy (Municipal), Harold Cummings (San Jose Earthquakes), Eric David (Dunajská Streda), Fidel Escobar (New York Red Bulls), Adolfo Machado (Houston Dynamo), Michael Amir Murillo (New York Red Bulls), Luis Ovalle (Olimpia), Francisco Palacios (San Francisco FC), Richard Peralta (Alliance) e Román Torres (Seattle Sounders).

Meio-campistas: Ricardo Ávila (Gent), Edgar Barcenas (Cafetaleros de Tapachula), Ricardo Buitrago (Municipal), Miguel Camargo (San Martín), Adalberto Carrasquilla (Tauro), Armando Cooper (Universidad de Chile), Gabriel Gómez (Atlético Bucaramanga), José González (Unión Comercio), Cristian Martínez (Columbus Crew), Valentin Pimentel (Plaza Amador), Alberto Quintero (Universidad) e José Luis Rodríguez (Gent).

Atacantes: Abdiel Arroyo (Alajuelense), Rolando Blackburn (Chorrillo), Ismael Díaz (Deportivo B), José Fajardo (Independiente), Roberto Nurse (Mineros de Zacatecas), Blas Pérez (Municipal), Luis Tejada (Sport Boys) e Gabriel Torres (Huachipato).

Tunísia
Goleiros: Aymen Mathlouthi (Al-Batin), Moez Ben Cherifia (Esperance de Tunis), Farouk Ben Mustapha (Al Shabab) e Moez Hassan (L.B. Chateauroux).

Defensores: Hamdi Nagguez (Zamalek), Dylan Bronn (La Gontoise), Rami Bedoui (Etoile du Sahel), Yohan Ben Alouane (Leicester City), Syam Ben Youssef (Kasimpasa), Yassine Meriah (CS Sfaxien), Bilel Mohsni (Dundee United), Khalil Chammam (Esperance ST), Oussama Haddadi (Dijon) e Ali Maaloul (Al Ahly).

Meio-campistas Elyes Skhiri (Montpellier), Mohamed Amine Ben Amor (Al Ahly), Ghaylene Chaalali (Esperance of Tunis), Karim Laaribi (Cesena), Ferjani Sassi (Al-Nasr), Ahmed Khalil (Club Africain), Seifeddine Khaoui (Troyes) e Mohamed Wael El Arbi (FC Tours).

Atacantes: Fakhreddine Ben Youssef (Al-Ettifaq), Anice Badri (Esperance of Tunis), Bassem Srarfi (Nice), Ahmed Akaichi (Al Ittihad, Ara), Wahbi Khazri (Rennes), Naim Sliti (Dijon) e Sabeur Khelifa (Club Africain).

Grupo H
Colômbia
Goleiros: Iván Arboleda (Banfield), José Fernando Cuadrado (Once Caldas), David Ospina (Arsenal) e Camilo Vargas (Deportivo Cali).

Defensores: Santiago Arias (PSV Eindhoven), Farid Díaz (Olimpia), Bernardo Espinosa (Girona/Esp), Frank Fabra (Boca Juniors), Stefan Medina (Monterrey/Mex), Yerry Mina (Barcelona), Johan Mojica (Girona), Óscar Murillo (Pachuca), Davinson Sánchez (Tottenham), William Tesillo (León) e Cristian Zapata (Milan).

Meio-campistas: Abel Aguilar (Deportivo Cali), Wílmar Barrios (Boca Juniors), Edwin Cardona (Boca Juniors), Juan Cuadrado (Juventus), Gustavo Cuéllar (Flamengo), Jefferson Lerma (Levante), Giovanni Moreno (Shangai Shenhua), Sebastián Pérez (Boca Juniors), Juan Fernando Quintero (River Plate), James Rodríguez (Bayern Munique), Carlos Sánchez (Espanyol) e Mateus Uribe (América).

Atacantes: Carlos Bacca (Villarreal), Miguel Borja (Palmeiras), Yimmi Chará (Junior), Radamel Falcao (Mônaco), Teófilo Gutiérrez (Junior), José Heriberto Izquierdo (Brighton), Luis Fernando Muriel (Sevilla) e Duván Zapata (Sampdoria).

Polônia
Goleiros: Bartosz Bialkowski (Ipswich), Lukasz Skorupski (Roma), Lukasz Fabianski (Swansea) e Wojciech Szczesny (Juventus).

Defesas: Jan Bednarek (Southampton), Bartosz Bereszynski (Sampdoria), Thiago Cionek (Spal), Kamil Glik (Mônaco), Artur Jedrzejczyk (Légia), Marcin Kaminski (Estugarda), Tomasz Kedziora (Dínamo Kiev), Michal Pazdan (Légia) e Lukasz Piszcek (Borussia Dortmund).

Meio-campistas: Jakub Blaszcykowski (Wolfsburgo), Pawel Dawidowicz (Palermo), Przemyslaw Frankowski (Jagiellonia), Jacek Goralski (Ludogorets), Kamil Grosicki (Hull), Damian Kadzior (Gornik Zabrze), Grzegorz Krychowiak (West Bromwich), Rafal Kurzawa (Gornik Zabrze), Karol Linetty (Sampdoria), Maciej Makuszewski (Lech Poznan), Krzystof Maczynski (Légia), Slawomir Peszko (Lechia Gdansk), Maciej Rybus (Lokomotiv Moscovo), Sebastian Szymasnki (Légia), Piotr Zielinski (Nápoles) e Szymon Zurkowski (Gornik Zabrze).

Atacantes: Dawid Kownacki (Sampdoria), Robert Lewandowski (Bayern Munique), Arkadiusz Milik (Nápoles), Krzysztof Piatek (Cracóvia), Lukasz Teordorczyk (Anderlecht) e Kamil Wilczek (Brondby).